Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Amara

Sort by:
Relevance
A
by Aaryan Projects

3 BHK Apartment

2

1.41 Acres

Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Gazebo
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+13
Amara Project Images
KT
Keyur Thakar
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Amara
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRUH Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Amara
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Amara)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
3.9 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
RB Builders
1/8
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
5.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Brij
Owner
1/58
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 4.6 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 km
Sharma Anuj
Owner
1/26
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 1.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Me...+ More
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj

3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydSizes: 220 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Sunil Paryani
Owner
1/32
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹93.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 0.1 km@Mango- 0...+ More
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/53
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
3967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Jaydevbhai Sadhu
Owner
1/15
4.1 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 km@Mango- 0.1...+ More
NP
NT Property Solutions
1/31
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RAMABEN BAROT
Owner
1/37
4.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro St...+ More
Prashant Shah
Owner
1/47
4.5 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 kmUrban...+ More
Chirag
Owner
1/28
4.6 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.3 kmUrban...+ More
TR
The Real Realty
1/28
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
TR
The Real Realty
1/28
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in AhmedabadChildren Play Area ...+ More
TR
The Real Realty
1/25
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krishna Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Communi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Amara, Ahmedabad

Science Park
6,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Maninagar
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ognaj
6,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholka
1 people rated this locality
5
3,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vejalpur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
5,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nava Vadaj
5 people rated this locality
4.65
8,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tragad
10 people rated this locality
4.48
5,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodasar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambli
12 people rated this locality
4.42
9,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nigam Nagar
6,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bavla
10 people rated this locality
4.3
4,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodiyar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viramgam
2,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhat
11,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koteshwar
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandlodia
6 people rated this locality
4.88
5,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nandanbag Society