Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in DR Praharsh Serena

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by DR Infrastructure

3 BHK Apartment

3

2.3 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by DR Infrastructure in South Bopal, Ahmedabad. Praharsh Serena offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 2.3 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1790.0 sq.ft.. Praharsh Serena was launched in August 2023. Praharsh Serena possession is Dec, 2027. Altogether, there are 261 units available. There are 7 buildings in this property. The address of Praharsh Serena is Safal Parisar Road, South Bopal.At Praharsh Serena, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium. Other facilities include Barbecue Area, Library, provisions in the project. Some other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Praharsh Serena.Praharsh Serena is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA12235/310823.DR Infrastructure is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 26-01-2018 and has 4 projects to its credit.Bopal is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Gazebo
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
+22
DR Praharsh Serena Project Images
SP
SUNRISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
DR Praharsh Serena
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SunWood Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
DR Praharsh Serena
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRUH Properties
1/28
New Booking
DR Praharsh Serena
RERA
₹75.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumPower Backup
SV
Savan Valand
1/19
Resale
DR Praharsh Serena
RERA
₹71.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TE
Toral Estate
1/19
Resale
DR Praharsh Serena
RERA
₹69.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
KANVAS REALTY
1/23
Resale
DR Praharsh Serena
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago