Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sumeru, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
ZR
ZAVERI REALTY
1/34

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
B
Bsafal
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Sumeru)

AI
Arista Infrastructure
1/10
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
EC
E City
1/9
1.7 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.2 Cr - 8.2 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 13.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 5500 - 8200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
ZD
Zodiac Developers
1/19
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2236 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TV
True Value NIrman
1/31
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
₹4.66 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 5181 - 5790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RD
Rajnandan developer
1/5
2.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Thaltej

5 BHK Villa
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
RS
R sheladia
1/19
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jodhpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.35k/sq.ftSizes: 2097 - 3375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
ZR
ZAVERI REALTY
1/21
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Iscon Ambli Road

4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 3938 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SC
Safal Constructions
1/12
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vikram Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr - 6.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 4384 - 5881 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
RG
Ratnaakar Group
1/36
3.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jodhpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.6k/sq.ftSizes: 3915 - 5800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RG
Ratna Group
1/4
3.2 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Naranpura

6 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87k/sq.ftSizes: 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
SB
Samsara Buildtech
1/13
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3237 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SG
Signature Group
1/14
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanidhya

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
TV
True Value NIrman
1/18
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25k/sq.ftSizes: 5750 - 5790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PI
Parshwa Infraventures
1/10
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Vatika

4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65k/sq.ftSizes: 3850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
OG
Olive Group
1/11
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gulbai Tekra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2470 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
YC
Yashvi Construction
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34k/sq.ftSizes: 1548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
GJ
glee jack management
1/11
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K - ₹16.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 2548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SI
Shlok Infrastructure
1/5
3.9 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Thaltej

5 BHK Villa
₹1.84 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3690 - 4914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
SG
Sanskrut Group
1/17
3.9 kms away

4, 6 BHK Flats in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.24 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 4526 - 9250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
WR
Winsome Realty
1/10
3.9 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

5 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 4905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sumeru, Ahmedabad

Premchand Nagar Society
12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lad Society
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sumeru, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Altus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vastrapur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iscon Vogue
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
5.89 Cr-6.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.37 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rewa
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.71 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Skyros
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
5.0 Cr-5.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hetdiv The Opus
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirth Stellar Bhavya
4 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sumeru, Ahmedabad

Bodakdev
14 people rated this locality
4.44
13,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gurukul
3 people rated this locality
5
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thaltej
36 people rated this locality