More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Flats for Sale in Visalpur, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Visalpur? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Visalpur. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Visalpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Visalpur, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Devasva 9 (1251 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L - 56.7 L
Visalpur, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2070 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1710 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (14400 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Sanathal, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (2625 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Bakrol, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2460 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2457 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
5 BHK Independent House (3258 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kasindra, Ahmedabad
...Read more
NI
Notion Infrastructure
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Visalpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Shreeji Realty
1/22
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Swetayan Om
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shreeji Realty
1/12
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh Ranjan
Owner
1/10
4.29 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Greens
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/4
4.43 km away
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Alpesh
Locality Champion
1/25
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to T. Z. Visalpur High SchoolChildren Play AreaEarthquake Res...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/25
3.49 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Bhatt
Owner
1/6
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Visalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Safalam Luxuria
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Safalam Luxuria
Sammoda Grandeur And Harihar Realty
4 BHK Villa Kasindra, Ahmedabad
SG
Sammoda Grandeur And Harihar Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Amara
4.67 kmfrom
₹39.0 L - 57.42 L
Pacifica Amara
Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sanathal, Ahmedabad
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City Glory
4.90 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Rameshwar City Glory
Rameshwar Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kasindra, Ahmedabad
RG
Rameshwar Group
Seller
Rajesh Bhatt
Owner
1/23
4.35 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Bella Casa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
2457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shreeji Realty
1/13
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
3258 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/5
4.43 km away
Resale
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
5355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Sunny Bhatia
1/9
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPet Friendly
CE
City Estate Management
1/14
4.43 km away
Resale
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/8
4.14 km away
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Gold
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DP
DHARM PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/4
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/10
4.43 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
A
Alpesh
Locality Champion
1/19
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to T. Z. Visalpur High SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/10
4.43 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
6939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Visalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Amara
₹39.0 L - 57.42 L
Pacifica Amara
by Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sanathal, Ahmedabad
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
Seller
E
Ekaantarealty
1/15
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sri Sathya Sai Heart HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shreeji Realty
1/9
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Heart HospitalClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/59
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
P
Patelprakash9870
1/3
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/6
4.43 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/36
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
3231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
4.43 km away
Resale
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.75k/sq.yd
800 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmZahra Mediplus Hospital (Emergency 24x7, ICU & Multi-Speciality)- 6.4 kmAPMC Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/40
4.43 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Thakkar Mayuri
Owner
1/18
Resale
Devasva 9
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
SG
Sammoda Grandeur And Harihar Realty
1/26
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kasindra, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.94 K - 49.17 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
UJVAL KABOO
Owner
1/18
Resale
Devasva 9
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Junior School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmAPMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmAai Shree khodiya...+ More
BHARAT P HIRANI
Owner
1/4
3.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eklavya School- 0.1 kmRam Multispacility Hospitial- 0.1 kmHotel Bhagyoday- 0.1 kmSatyam Mall- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Visalpur, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Devasva 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visalpur,Ahmedabad
43.2 L-56.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Siddhi Vinayak Greens
2 BHK Villa
Visalpur,Ahmedabad
54.99 L-54.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Visalpur, Ahmedabad

3,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasindra
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Changodar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bakrol
1 people rated this locality
5
2,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shela
76 people rated this locality
4.64
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Bopal
27 people rated this locality
4.63
7,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopal
27 people rated this locality
4.34
6,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bodakdev
14 people rated this locality
4.44
13,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.99%