Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Adarsh Aster

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Adarsh Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

0.73 Acres

Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Skating Rink
+37
Adarsh Aster Project Images
GP
GRUH PROPERTIES
1/25
Resale
Adarsh Aster
RERA
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Aster)

AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
UC
Uma consultancy
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhat

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 2502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
4.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/19
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shantigram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
5.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Shilp Shantigram LLP
1/34
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shantigram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
S
Selvirealtors
1/26
0.3 km away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Saurabh
Owner
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹79.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 2 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0....+ More
Pallav Mukherjee
Owner
1/23
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 3.9 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- ...+ More
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
Realty Gateway
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Signature Realty
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
4410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SG
Satyamev Group
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandkheda

2 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 71.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Saurabh
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
Ashish8964
Owner
1/24
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 2 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0....+ More
SR
Signature Realty
1/28
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Aster, Ahmedabad

Kunvar
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aakash Metrocity
3,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
I P Mission Compound
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Colony
3,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navarangpura Gam
8,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baldana
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 7
4,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarun Nagar Part 2
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Nagar
7,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Nagar
13,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBK Society
50,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanklit Nagar
6,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gamdi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector VII
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Nagar
6,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Makarpura
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kocharab
10,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fedara
5,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagwan Nagar No Tekro
3,181