Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Tarakpur, Ahmednagar

Sort by:
Relevance
MD Ghodke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tarakpur for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmSaideep Hospital, Ahmednagar- 0.1 kmThapar's The Cake Shop- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago