0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Ahmednagar under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Sagar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in Ah...+ More
Bhimsen Thube
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Anosh Dethe
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SS
Shree Sai Nirman Realty
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirdi

1 BHK Flat
₹11.34 L - 16.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L - 19.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
FH
Future Housing Corp
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Supe

1 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L - 13.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L - 19.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
AG
Anshul Group
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹17.14 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 24.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Sampat S
1/11
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.2 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in Ah...+ More
BD
Bustan Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Bustan Naaz Palace

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mamdapur

1 BHK Flat
₹16.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Space Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhavan Nahar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SP
Shanikrupa Properties

1 BHK Flat in Bhistabag

1 BHK Flat
₹15.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SH
Sky Homes Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Aliza Apartments

1 BHK Flat in Mamdapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sankalp Construction

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chichondi

1 RK Flat
₹12.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 18.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SC
Sankalp Construction

1 BHK Flat in Chichondi

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SC
Sankalp Construction

1 BHK Flat in Dnyaneshwar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.5 L - 18.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SR
Sai Rekha Developers

1 BHK Flat in Shirdi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AA
AVM Associates

2 BHK Row House in Bhavani Nagar

2 BHK Row House
₹18.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MD Ghodke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tarakpur for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmSaideep Hospital, Ahmednagar- 0.1 kmThapar's The Cake Shop- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Lande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 609 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalegaon for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmSaideep Hospital, Ahmednagar- 0.1 kmKailas Udpi Center- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Yashvir
Owner
1764 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Darewadi, Ahmednagar
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ARMY Public School- 0.1 kmShreeDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Jay Malhar- 0.1 kmCantonment Shopping Plaza- 0.1 km
Sayyad Shabbir
Owner
1641 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Darewadi, Ahmednagar
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Saniya Sayyad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Savedi for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School Ahilyanagar- 0.1 kmAsian Noble Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Wakodi for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARMY Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in Ahmednagar | Kidney...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Mangalaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kedgaon for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Tushar Dangat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 475 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Savedi for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Samarth Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmAsian Noble Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0.1 km
Akshay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nimbodi Gaon for Rs. 280000
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹430.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARMY Public School- 0.1 kmPandit Hospital | Dr. Hrishikesh Pandit | Maternity Hospital | Gynecologist | Laparoscopic Surgeon- 6.3 km...+ More
Praful
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saibaba English Medium school- 1.2 kmDr. Kanade Hospital- 0.1 kmPushpak Resort- 1 kmCity Market Shirdi- 1.9 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Comfortz Sangamner
Property
Ghulewadi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Anand Complex
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Galaxy
Property
Sangamner,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivekanand Row Bungalow
Property
MIDC,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivekanand Swami Vivekanand Palace
Property
MIDC,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D R Pride
Property
Savedi,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suman Shri Swami Samarth Residency
Property
Bolhegaon Suburban,Ahmednagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejnil Shobha Heritage