Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pushkar, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pushkar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pushkar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pushkar, Ajmer - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Pushkar, Ajmer
Sambhav Apna Ghar (426 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pushkar, Ajmer
...Read more
Raghuveer Singh Rawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pushkar for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brahma Savitri Ved Vidyapeeth, Pushkar- 1.5 kmVEDANGA AYURVEDA & PANCHAKARMA HOSPITAL- 3.6 kmRainbow Restaurant- 0.1 kmPus...+ More
SI
Sambhav Infra Solutions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhav Apna Ghar

2 BHK Flat in Pushkar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021