More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pushkar, Ajmer - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pushkar? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pushkar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Pushkar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pushkar)

M
Mayank
1/15
5.3 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre ...+ More
T
Test
1/16
5.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mitt...+ More
M
Mayank
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen Mary's Girl's School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmKesar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
M
Mayank
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Rudra Pratap
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Mohit R Kumar
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 0.9 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre ...+ More
UB
Unique Builders
1/2
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in kotra, Ajmer

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 1.2 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre ...+ More
SB
Samriddhi Builders
1/8
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragati Nagar, Ajmer

2 BHK Flat
₹26.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Rajeev Godra
Owner
1/24
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen Mary's Girl's School- 0.9 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmKesar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
US
Uniqueshree Shyam Landhomes LLP
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in kotra, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 256 - 417 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pragati Nagar for Rs. 10000000
5.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen Mary's Girl's School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer...+ More
T
Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pragati Nagar for Rs. 6000000
5.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
KM
Kalyana Mitra
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pragati Nagar for Rs. 6300000
5.6 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pragati Nagar for Rs. 7700000
5.6 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Papan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 432 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in kotra for Rs. 2000000
4.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Lakhdatar Property Rent Lease Services
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in kotra for Rs. 14100000
4.8 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
SR
Sankalp Realmart
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Samriddhi Dynasty
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in kotra, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 455 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KT
Karan Trinity
Gallery Cover Pic of Karan Apartments in Pragati Nagar
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragati Nagar, Ajmer

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K - 10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1099 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Sss
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2160 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Pragati Nagar for Rs. 7000000
5.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pushkar, Ajmer

Gallery Cover Pic of SGD Guru Abhay Grand
Property
Pushkar,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
Residential Plots
Pushkar,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhav Apna Ghar
2 BHK Apartment
Pushkar,Ajmer
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pushkar, Ajmer

kotra
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pragati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Makadwali
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
4,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kundan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft