0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

Flats for Sale in Ajmer under 1 Crore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1323283
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹13.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen Mary's Girl's School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmKesar- 0.1 kmVega ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Jaju
Owner
1/2
Resale
Lovely Kishangarh Pride
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1591099
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹15.91 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1778830
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹17.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1135665
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹11.36 L
Avg. price: ₹946.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1326732
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹13.27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1318257
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹13.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Trai...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1761399
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹17.61 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1148521
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹11.49 L
Avg. price: ₹957.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1883712
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹18.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1840404
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹18.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1325859
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹13.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SS
Shilpa Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pragati Nagar for Rs. 5700000
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 6.6 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCity Squar...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1446153
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹14.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
KG
Karan Gupta
1/20
Resale
Test Project Ajmer Ptest1
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
K. D. Jain Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmY.N. Hospital(Yagy Naryan Singh Hospital)- 0.1 kmPaharia Sweets...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 5100000
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1423086
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹14.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CEN...+ More
M
Mayank
1/9
New Booking
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
M
Mayank
1/3
New Booking
RERA
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹2.2 L
Avg. price: ₹440.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Mithilesh Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Aravali Homes
RERA
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nasirabad- 5.5 kmJay Ambay Bhojnalay- 0.4 km
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ajmer, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G S Lake Avenue
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Makarwali,Ajmer
65.08 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle Atlantis
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunderam Satyam Shivam
2 BHK Apartment
Agrasen Nagar,Kishangarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight Park
Residential Plots
Gagwana,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Test Project Ajmer Test1
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Independent Floor,Apartments
Madanganj,Kishangarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DefineD Meadows Villas
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Park Block A
Residential Plots
Gagwana,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Test Project Ajmer Ptest1
1, 2, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Madanganj,Kishangarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ajmer, Ajmer

Pushkar
10 people rated this locality
4.18
1,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makadwali
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Vardai Nagar
2,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
4,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft