Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Bamansure, Alibag

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bamansure? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bamansure, Alibag - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (4345 sq.ft)
₹11.9 Cr
Bamansure, Alibag
...Read more
VS
Viren Shah
1/5
New Booking
Isprava Ocaso Vaddo
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
4345 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security