More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 210

Flats for Sale in Kihim, Alibag

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kihim? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kihim. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kihim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kihim, Alibag - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kihim, Alibag
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kihim, Alibag
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kihim, Alibag
Emaar Casa Venero (3315 sq.ft)
₹8.94 Cr - 13.82 Cr
Sogaon, Raigad
Residential Plot (2454 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kihim, Alibag
5 BHK Villa (7535 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Bodani
4.5 BHK Villa (7000 sq.ft)
₹9.7 Cr
Agarsure, Alibag
3 BHK Villa (4700 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Bamansure, Alibag
4 BHK Villa (4345 sq.ft)
₹11.95 Cr
Bamansure, Alibag
4 BHK Villa (6500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Agarsure, Alibag
...Read more
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sogaon, Raigad

4 BHK Villa
₹8.94 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹13.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VS
Viren Shah
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S M Wadke High School- 0.7 kmKihim beach restaurant- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 1.4 km
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/12
4.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
7535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
VS
Viren Shah
1/12
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/5
1.27 km away
New Booking
Isprava Ocaso Vaddo
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
VS
Viren Shah
1/5
1.27 km away
New Booking
Isprava Ocaso Vaddo
RERA
₹11.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
4345 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/28
1.82 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
6735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/12
1.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
13800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
VS
Viren Shah
1/28
1.82 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹8.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.83k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/28
1.82 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
6058 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/26
1.82 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/11
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/28
3.49 km away
New Booking
Iraah Excelencia Bungalow
RERA
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
8502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/8
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹24.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.09k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
1/6
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹33.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
12033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
6.82 km away
Resale
₹16.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/30
4.39 km away
Resale
Iraah Elanza Bungalow
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/9
7.87 km away
New Booking
Satellite 7 Kolgaon Phase 1
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
5657 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/9
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹16.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower BackupUtility Shops
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
7.63 km away
Resale
Express Interiors Inner Circle Phase 2
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.55k/sq.ft
4697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/7
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.3k/sq.ft
6700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/8
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.53k/sq.ft
3623 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/17
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2464 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Project Infra
1/29
1.82 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
David English Medium School- 0.1 kmHotel Samudra City- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Viraj Rane
Owner
1/5
1.32 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
22106 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kihim, Alibag

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Paradiso Bay
Property
Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metr Bharadi Residency
Property
Kihim,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhur Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kihim,Alibag
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kihim, Alibag

Bamansure
27,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nevedar Navagaon
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agarsure
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Munawali
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navgaon
34,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thal
34,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satirje
25,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mule
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagaon
5,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chendhare
5,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Fall in last 1 Year