0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Alibag under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹16.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
Purnima
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
2d ago
Prasad
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ankit Apartment
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.00/sq.ft
50000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.9 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.2 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RL
Royals Land
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Vidya Nagar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
100000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SE
Sainath Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Shivsai Residency

1 BHK Flat in Vidya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.07 L - 15.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SR
Shree Ramtanu Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramtanu Nilay 2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nagaon

1 RK Flat
₹10.77 L - 12.63 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.04 L - 18.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
IA
Indraprastha Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprastha Phase 2 Includes Building No 5 9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varasoli

1 BHK Flat
₹14.82 L - 20.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.09 L - 25.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
JI
Jet Infraventure Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Samarth Residency

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Shri Swami Samartha Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹18.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.4 L - 29.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
DD
Disha Direct
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Baywoods II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varasoli

1 BHK Flat
₹16.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2011
DD
Disha Direct
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Bayblue

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varasoli

1 BHK Flat
₹15.79 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Zero Brokerage Properties
My Transactions
My ReviewsNew
For Sellers