0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Flats for Sale in Alibag under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
Seshadri T S
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹16.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Nilesh
1/7
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
12400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagaon High School- 1.2 kmMANNSMEET DENTAL CARE AND COUNSELING CENTER- 7.6 kmNilaya Nest Away- 0.1 kmAlibaug Bus Stand- 7....+ More
Updated
3w ago
N
Nilesh
1/11
Resale
Mahindra The Serenes 8 Villas
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagaon High School- 3.1 kmIce Apple Resort- 0.9 km
Updated
5d ago
N
Nilesh
1/6
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nilesh
1/5
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nilesh
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ankit Apartment
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.00/sq.ft
50000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.9 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.2 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Omkar
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Kaushal
Owner
1/12
Resale
Gawade Tranquil Coast Apartment
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagaon High School- 1.8 kmNilaya Nest Away- 0.3 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagaon High School- 0.1 kmMANNSMEET DENTAL CARE AND COUNSELING CENTER- 0.6 kmHotel Tushar Nx- 0.1 kmAlibaug Bus Stand- 0.7...+ More
Avinash
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Shreepad
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Sia Nagaon
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Asif Anwar Shaikh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Gawade Tranquil Coast Apartment
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
SAKTHIVEL
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Purnima
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
1w ago
Pratik
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
New Booking
Hoabl The A Alibaug
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Chinmay Dhotre
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRT High School- 0.1 kmkonkan swad restaurant and trimurti cottage- 0.1 kmRevadanda Bus Station- 1.8 km
Pranay Misal
Owner
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vaishali
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S M Wadke High School- 0.7 kmKihim beach restaurant- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 1.4 km
PORUS FREDOON DARUVALA
Owner
Resale
Bhairav Realty Baycastle
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MANNSMEET DENTAL CARE AND COUNSELING CENTER- 4.3 kmHotel Tushar Nx- 0.1 kmAlibaug Bus Stand- 4.4 km
Kaustubh Kolgaonkar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Kartik
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Surya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Gallery Cover Pic of A Alibag Divine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navom Ivory Estates
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dalinagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Sukh Shanti Residential Project
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chendhare,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamix Aqua Shores
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Bagmala,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamix Aqua Suites
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Bagmala,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundial Autograph Villas
Property
Bagmala,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamix Aqua Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagmala,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamix Aqua Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bagmala,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorp Skyvistas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pantnagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acons The Park Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chendhare,Alibag
 

Popular Locality for sale in Alibag, Alibag

Nagaon
5,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Revdanda