Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 572

Resale properties in Ambedkar Nagar, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/5
2.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ADA Sector K
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Aman Panday
Owner
1/8
2.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
8.88 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
3.28 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
ROHIT SHUKLA
Owner
1/12
2.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.82 L
Avg. price: ₹755.00/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
3.28 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bethany Convent School
Updated
4w ago
Aman Panday
Owner
1/20
3.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pancham Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
3.68 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/16
2.85 km away
Resale
Sunshine Imperial Greens
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/11
4.58 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
7.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
SS
Sumit Singh
1/25
4.6 km away
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
2313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
4.07 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/3
4.59 km away
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
3.65 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/11
2.68 km away
Resale
Pancham Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Sumit Singh
1/32
4.72 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Enclave
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/15
3.39 km away
Resale
Sunshine Royal Palace
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S-Mart Mall (Store-199)Close to Bethany Convent SchoolPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/3
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/8
2 km away
Resale
Paras Padam Enclave
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/2
4.59 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/13
4.98 km away
Resale
Sangam Link Apartments
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/30
2.44 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/9
3.68 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda Tower F
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School - AllahabadHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of ADA Manas Vihar
Property
Ambedkar Nagar,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Allahabad

Mahewa East
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naini
5 people rated this locality
5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arail
6,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthi Ganj
46,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allahabad Fort
43,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kydganj
1 people rated this locality
3
10,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meerapur
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Devi
46,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daraganj
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Udyog Nagar
5,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.56%
Rise in last 1 Year