Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ambedkar Nagar, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/11
2.68 km away
Resale
Pancham Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/23
2.53 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Leprosy Mission Hospital
Updated
4w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
10.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
2.53 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Leprosy Mission HospitalClose to R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/14
2.46 km away
New Booking
Pancham Omaxe Aananda Tower F
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
3.65 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
2.53 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
3.68 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/4
2.68 km away
New Booking
Pancham Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/9
2.68 km away
New Booking
Pancham Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/4
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Zero Road Bus StationLift
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/4
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Zero Road Bus StationLift
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/20
3.66 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda New Tower
RERA
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/22
3.68 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹66.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
10.06 km away
New Booking
Tridhara
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/37
6.01 km away
New Booking
Gitanjali Shreeniketan
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/3
10.15 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/23
10.51 km away
New Booking
Vinayakkripa Vinayak Central Park At Shervani Legacy Phase 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Allahabad Airp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/5
5.3 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/5
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/5
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
17.7 km away
New Booking
New Modern Navyug Tower 12A Phase 2
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/13
13.34 km away
New Booking
I And T Jheel Residency
RERA
₹65.16 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/5
14.55 km away
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
Springfield Realty
1/5
6.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/8
3.65 km away

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherdeeh,Allahabad
61.34 L-93.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Pride