More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Katehra Dariyabad, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Katehra Dariyabad? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Katehra Dariyabad)

SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/37
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
ER
Earth Reality
1/23
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Leprosy Mission Hospital
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Leprosy Mission HospitalClose to Railway Stati...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/14
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bethany Convent School
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vishnu Bhagwan Public SchoolPower BackupChildren Play Area...+ More
Aman Panday
Owner
1/8
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹72.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/5
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/9
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ayush Yadav
Owner
0.3 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.5 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak City Ce...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Katehra Dariyabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak City Ce...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Katehra Dariyabad, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Katehra Dariyabad, Allahabad

Kalyani Devi
46,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthi Ganj
46,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rani Mandi
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zero Road
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft