More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Old Katra, Allahabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Katra? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Katra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Old Katra)

Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Rajat
1/14
0.6 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Nitin Jaiswal
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shabnam
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Ankit Maurya
Owner
1/16
1.0 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
9335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Trinity School, Allahabad- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaura...+ More
Prabhat Chandra Nirmohi
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SC
Swastik City Planners Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Police Line, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹81.95 L - 91.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Manish Singh
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Aastha Mishra
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Kanan Dasgupta
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Rajat
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Holy Trinity School, AllahabadGated Community
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall
Siddhartha Arya
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Saalim Khan
Owner
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagat Taran Golden Jubilee School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Resta...+ More
Siddhartha Arya
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Old Katra

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Siddhartha Arya
1/25
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Saraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality HospitalFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Old Katra, Allahabad

Dwarika Puri
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Old Katra, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam SSl Srishti Imperial Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Katra,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Ideal Jheel Apartment
Property
Old Katra,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Ideal Associates JMD Ideal Associates
Property
Old Katra,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Old Katra, Allahabad

New Mumfordganj
1 people rated this locality
5
8,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allahpur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
13,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
George Town
2 people rated this locality
4
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teliarganj
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapur
34,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Town
8,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Allen Ganj
1 people rated this locality
4.5
21,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pritam Nagar
2,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muirabad
52,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lowther Road
13,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft