More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 895

Flats for Sale in Old Katra, Allahabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Katra? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Katra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Katra, Allahabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Allahpur, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Sulem Sarai, Dhoomanganj
3 BHK Flat (1314 sq.ft)
₹68.86 L
Naini, Allahabad
12 BHK Independent House (9600 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Darbhanga Colony, Lowther Road
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Ghurpur, Allahabad
5 BHK Independent House (1980 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Shiv Nagar, Allahpur
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shiv Nagar, Allahpur
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gayatripuram Colony, Civil Lines
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Saraswati Vihar Colony, Ashok Nagar
Skynet Galaxy Shanti Niketan (834 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
...Read more
SM
Shiv Maurya
1/13
2.6 km away
Resale
Sangam Link Apartments
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/10
7.34 km away
Resale
Amit Goel Pushp Ganga Exotica
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vishnu Bhagwan Public SchoolPower BackupChildren ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/33
9.58 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹68.86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Kamaal Properties
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghurpur, Allahabad
18.21 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 2.3 kmKushwaha Sweet- 4.2 km
Updated
2d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Allahpur for Rs. 6000000
2.54 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/11
2.51 km away
New Booking
Sai Dham Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Avadhesh Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 7500000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School New Cantt. Prayagraj, Prayagraj- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Rat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skynet Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.06 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
1w ago
Tasleem Fatima
Owner
1204 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
8.4 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Raghvendra Sahu
1/10
18.21 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 2.3 kmKushwaha Sweet- 4.2 km
Updated
1w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
1/2
9.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restauran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in ADA Sector K, Naini for Rs. 5000000
9.42 km away
Resale
ADA Sector K
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
RS
Realty Solution
1/26
9.58 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Priyansh Verma
Owner
2640 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
6.56 km away
Resale
₹38.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajjan Kesarwani
1/6
2.54 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vinayak City CentreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Old Katra

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Owner
1/22
9.22 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- 0.1 kmS.mart shop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in ADA Manas Vihar, Naini for Rs. 1200000
7.34 km away
Resale
ADA Manas Vihar
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
RS
Realty Solution
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
9.2 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Realty Solution
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
6.76 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany Convent School- 0.7 kmOjha Hospital Multispecialty Hospital in Prayagraj |Best ENT Spe...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Farm House for sale in Allahpur for Rs. 53333333
2.54 km away
Resale
₹5.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/15
3.11 km away
New Booking
Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Vrmyjleejia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Allahpur for Rs. 6800000
2.54 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Aloke Chakravarty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Naini for Rs. 7000000
7.86 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
1/6
9.58 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Old Katra, Allahabad

Dwarika Puri
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Old Katra, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam SSl Srishti Imperial Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Katra,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Ideal Jheel Apartment
Property
Old Katra,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Ideal Associates JMD Ideal Associates
Property
Old Katra,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Old Katra, Allahabad

New Mumfordganj
1 people rated this locality
5
8,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allahpur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
13,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
George Town
2 people rated this locality
4
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teliarganj
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapur
34,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Town
8,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.78%
Fall in last 1 Year