More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 366

Flats for Sale in Aluva - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aluva? Housing.com offers 363+ Flats & 69+ Houses/Villas. Search from 214+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aluva. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Projects and 81+ Owner Properties for sale in Aluva. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aluva - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sizzle Green Meadows (1650 sq.ft)
₹79.99 L - 1.87 Cr
Kadungalloor, Kochi
Atlas Celestial Garden (736 sq.ft)
₹33.12 L - 81.5 L
Nedumbassery, Aluva
Shwas Alpine Suites (500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Aduvathuruthu, Aluva
Dew Airport Greens (1404 sq.ft)
₹63.18 L - 94.32 L
Nedumbassery, Aluva
Dream Flower Auriga (540 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 64.82 L
Eloor, Kochi
Mather Metro View (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
My Home Periyar View (904 sq.ft)
₹28.93 L - 49.54 L
Sizzle Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Sizzle Green Meadows

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Kadungalloor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AG
Atlas Gold Townships
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹33.12 L - 36.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 78.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 81.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
DH
Dew Homes
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nedumbassery, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹63.18 L - 72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.87 L - 94.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Flower Auriga

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Eloor, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 49.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.0 L - 64.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
MB
Mather Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

4, 5 BHK Villas in Aluva, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 1.88 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
MH
My Home Villas and Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Desom, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹28.93 L - 33.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L - 49.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
SG
SRK Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Peridot

Property in Thottumugham, Aluva

AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottakkattukara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.02 L - 62.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.53 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹32.36 L - 40.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 57.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Aluva, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2013
UH
Uni Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Uni Midtown

3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹51.62 L - 56.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
AC
AC City Projects Pvt. Ltd.

Property in Cheranalloor, Kochi

Possession: Oct, 2016
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sinmar Properties Pvt. Ltd
1/3

Property in Edathala, Aluva

Possession: Dec, 2015
NC
Nutech Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutech Cherubs Skyvillas

3, 4 BHK Flats in Periyar Nagar, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 65.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
GE
Good Earth
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Modern Times

Property in Kalamassery, Kochi

Possession: Mar, 2023
GB
GP Buildtech India
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Manakkad Park

Property in Kalamassery, Kochi

CG
Confident Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Periyar Scape

Property in Thottakkattukara, Kochi

AD
Aby Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eloor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.94 L - 49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 71.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Villas in Edappally, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹64.84 L - 81.18 L
4 BHK Villa
₹87.06 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aluva, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Aluva, Aluva

Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thottumugham
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Choornikkara
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
National Puzhayoram