More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 566

Flats for Sale in Chachiyawas, Alwar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chachiyawas? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chachiyawas, Alwar - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Patan Kalan
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1125 sq.ft)
₹25.99 L
Kalaka, Alwar
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Madhosinghpura, Neemrana
4 BHK Flat (2502 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹31.31 L
Tapukara
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Jhundpuri
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Tapukara, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Milakpur Goojar
...Read more
Real Estate
Owner
1/14
26.1 km away
Resale
Cosmos Greens
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NT
Narendera Tanwar
1/15
22.37 km away
Resale
Krish Icon
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Chetana Bang
Owner
1/3
16.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
Dilshad Khan
Owner
1/26
20.49 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
RLF The Park
RERA
₹25.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
TS
The Solutions
1/9
31.88 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Sachkhand HospitalClose to Neemrana Plaza
Updated
1d ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
1/10
25.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/25
18.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/28
17.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Terra Castle
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Aroma Realty
1/19
17.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Status Residency
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/8
25.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/17
17.78 km away
New Booking
Trehan Delight Residency
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gopal
Owner
1/6
25.09 km away
Resale
Star The Essentia Phase II
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Play video
1/35
30.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
18.06 km away
Resale
Krish City Phase 1
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Patodia HospitalClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/34
19.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Patodia Hospital
Updated
4w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/13
17.84 km away
Resale
Trehan Status Residency
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/19
13.62 km away
New Booking
RLF City
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
700 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Lovely Hotel- 2.7 km
Lovika
Owner
1/20
25.36 km away
Resale
Avalon Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.7 km
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/22
26.86 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/18
22.37 km away
Resale
Trehan THD Garden
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
26.86 km away
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
29.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹72.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 3.6 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 3.1 km
Updated
4w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/9
18.91 km away
New Booking
Krish Seasons
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 5.4 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
18.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
155 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Meethiyawas, Bhiwadi
15.91 km away
Resale
Aqasia Enclave Plots
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Patodia Hospital- 5.4 kmMurthal no 1 Dhaba- 6.3 km
Updated
5d ago
Shivani Raikwar
Owner
1/11
15.44 km away
Resale
Trehan Vista
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
29.59 km away
New Booking
Hindustan HFL Presidency Estate
₹54.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Aradhana
Owner
1/17
30.18 km away
Resale
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopinath Hospital- 5.1 kmPind Balluchi- 0.1 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 5.7 km
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Meethiyawas, Bhiwadi
15.91 km away
Resale
Aqasia Enclave Plots
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Patodia Hospital- 5.4 kmMurthal no 1 Dhaba- 6.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chachiyawas, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Vidhyashry
Property
Chachiyawas,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chachiyawas, Alwar

1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla Samawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Doongri
1 people rated this locality
5
10,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year