More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 562

Flats for Sale in Chachiyawas, Alwar - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chachiyawas? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chachiyawas, Alwar - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Thara
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Milakpur Goojar
Ashiana Advik Phase I (563 sq.ft)
₹54.12 L - 1.01 Cr
Thara, Bhiwadi
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹28.0 L
Burera, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Sector 24
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Milakpur Goojar
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹26.6 L
Tapukara
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sector 51
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sector 33
...Read more
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1/12
22.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan THD Garden
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/25
25.81 km away
Resale
Krish Aura
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik Phase I
23.05 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thara, Bhiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹54.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L - 82.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
18.91 km away
New Booking
Krish Seasons
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 5.4 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Yadav
Owner
1/19
26.86 km away
Resale
Ashiana Tarang Phase II
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Neeraj Kumar
Owner
1/26
25.36 km away
Resale
Avalon Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.7 km
K
KPS Chauhan
1/29
25.81 km away
Resale
Krish Aura
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
18.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krish City Phase 2
₹26.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Shanker
Owner
1/17
21.44 km away
Resale
Terra Heritage
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGarden
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/31
23.04 km away
Resale
Terra Elegance
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePark FacingPower BackupClub House
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
26.02 km away
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/10
17.82 km away
New Booking
Trehan Heights
RERA
₹25.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/37
19.71 km away
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
19.69 km away
New Booking
Krish Harmony
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.4 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
22.37 km away
Resale
Krish Icon
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/25
25.81 km away
Resale
Krish Aura
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Genesis MallPower Backup
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Matila, Bhiwadi
23.43 km away
New Booking
BDI Aranya
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.6 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/24
30.18 km away
Resale
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Capital Mall BhiwadiPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Matila, Bhiwadi
23.43 km away
New Booking
BDI Aranya
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Pravesh
Owner
1/20
19.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krish Harmony
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/6
18.21 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.8 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Manish Yadav
Owner
1/17
30.63 km away
Resale
Eldeco Hillside
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDVM Parle School, Neemrana- 2.6 kmSachkhand Hospital- 3.2 kmHotel Highway King, Neemrana- 0.1 kmNeemrana Plaza- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/23
22.62 km away
Resale
Ashiana Town
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NT
Narendera Tanwar
1/4
26.75 km away
New Booking
Jai Shree Madhuvan Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Modern Public School
Sangeeta Gupta
Owner
1/25
18.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krish City Phase 2
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
TS
The Solutions
1/24
21.19 km away
New Booking
Terra Heritage
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 7.9 kmPatodia Hospital- 13.3 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 7.5 km
Updated
1d ago
Kapil
Owner
1/23
18.06 km away
Resale
Krish City Phase 2
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapukara Hospital- 6.2 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/24
23.04 km away
Resale
Terra Elegance
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Nalin Singhal
Owner
1/18
25.36 km away
New Booking
Avalon Homes
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomKids Area
Trehan Heights Bhiwadi
Owner
1/43
17.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Heights
RERA
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chachiyawas, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Vidhyashry
Property
Chachiyawas,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chachiyawas, Alwar

Naugaon
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikani
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla Samawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Park
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulera
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budhvihar
9,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Doongri
1 people rated this locality
5
10,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daudpur
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year