0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in Chikani, Alwar under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Devi Singh
Owner
1/9
12.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
18.6 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
18.6 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
18.6 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Kalp
Owner
1/2
15.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/10
33.24 km away
New Booking
Trehan Vista
RERA
₹21.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
GAURAV MEENA
Owner
1/5
Resale
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 7.2 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 7.4 kmR...+ More
Harsh Verma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 5.4 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 5.6 kmR...+ More
Soumya Vihar
Owner
1/2
9.82 km away
Resale
Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mayank Agarwal
Owner
1/4
11.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
10.48 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
10.46 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
ANUSHKA AGARWAL
Owner
1/15
10.48 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Yadav
Owner
1/5
11.09 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
9.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar by Trehan Group
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
12.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lords City Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Akash Sahni
1/21
10.46 km away
New Booking
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
9.46 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Phase II Block F
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
10.46 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Chetan Raghav
Owner
1/3
16.24 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavi...+ More
Dhiraj Jain
Owner
1/20
9.74 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn by Trehan Group
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
ANISH VYAS
Owner
1/5
13.56 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chikani, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Green Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikani,Alwar
6.92 L-11.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RTech Green Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikani,Alwar
4.95 L-8.06 L
Residential Lands for Sale in BDI Green Park Plot
Residential Plots
Chikani,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RTech Mukhya Mantri Jan Awas Yojna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikani,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chikani, Alwar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagla Samawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Alwar

2,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft