Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dholidub, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dholidub)

Dhiraj Jain
Owner
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Navdeep Chawla
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
ANUSHKA AGARWAL
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Devi Singh
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Naitik
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 kmCross...+ More
Anil Manglani
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
5.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Chetan Raghav
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhoj...+ More
Harshit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagla Samawadi for Rs. 3700000
1.7 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 1.7 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dholidub, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Vihar
Property
Dholidub,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dholidub, Alwar

Nagla Samawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagwanpura
4,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budhvihar
9,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Park
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chirkhana
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ram Nagar
21,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basant Vihar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
3,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulera
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Alwar

Khanpur Khola
2,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft