Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kalaka, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalaka)

AA
Abhinav Arora
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 5.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
GI
Genesis Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhapar

1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
Tarun Dagar
Owner
1/10
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.1 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Jay Property
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.8 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Sunil Kumar
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
8650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CB
Crystal Buildtech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Krish Seasons Extension
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Burera

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
PROPERTY PAVILLION
125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Matila, Bhiwadi
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.6 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Randheer Kumar Thakur
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Matila, Bhiwadi
3.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 4.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
KG
Krish Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Krish Seasons
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Flats in Daganheri

621 sq.ft Plot
₹14.15 L
657 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
702 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹19.07 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹19.48 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.5 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹22.55 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹24.51 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹32.48 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹38.11 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
CC
Concept Capital
Residential Lands for Sale in Concept Azure
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khijuriwas

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹60.01 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
NCR Home Interior
Owner
3876 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tapukara, Bhiwadi
4.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
3876 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ritesh Kumar
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tapukara, Bhiwadi
4.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gaurav
Owner
210 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in U.I.T., Bhiwadi
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.mt
210 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
RPS School- 0.1 kmStar Hospital- 1.1 kmRed Fox Hotel Bhiwadi- 1.7 kmCapital Mall Bhiwadi- 2.1 km
BB
Bharat Bhumi Buildtech
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharat Maira Vatika
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in U.I.T.

774 sq.ft Plot
₹7.74 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalaka, Alwar

Residential Lands for Sale in The Palatial Farms
Residential Plots
Naugaon,Alwar
90.97 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trehan Vistaar
Residential Plots
Chirkhana,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RPS Group Sargam Farmland
Residential Plots
Naugaon,Alwar
95.06 L-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Greens
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rainbow Meadows Farms
Residential Plots
Naugaon,Alwar
81.95 L-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RRG Aravali Retreat
Residential Plots
Naugaon,Alwar
1.2 Cr-2.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HL Mukundam Homeland
Residential Plots
Mukundpura,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Towncenter Alwar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Emerald Estate