Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kalaka, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
RLF Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Kalaka

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
KH
Kalka Home Developers
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalaka

1 BHK Flat
₹14.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.57 L - 19.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.24 L - 30.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09 K - 3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Kalaka

1 BHK Flat
₹15.54 L - 20.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Kalaka

1 BHK Flat
₹6.97 L - 13.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Kalaka)

TG
Trehan Group
1/9
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thara

2 BHK Flat
₹14.18 L - 18.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L - 26.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
KG
Krish Group
1/20
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33

1 BHK Flat
₹12.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.74 L - 22.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/14
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thara

2 BHK Flat
₹49.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.09 L - 74.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - 6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1128 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/12
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 562 - 1037 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
OC
Oxirich Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/27
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 33

1 BHK Flat
₹22.2 L - 23.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L - 37.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
GI
Genesis Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhapar

1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
KG
Krish Group
1/12
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Burera

1 BHK Flat
₹7.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19 K - ₹2.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 269 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Daganheri

2 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftSizes: 578 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Mar, 2018
KG
Krish Group
1/19
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Daganheri

3 BHK Villa
₹58.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
KG
Krish Group
1/11
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Daganheri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
ND
Nimai Developers
1/14
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.03 L - 54.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.36 L - 73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SR
Star Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Milakpur Goojar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.73 L - 32.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.3 L - 43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BD
Berry Developers & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jhiwana

1 BHK Flat
₹6.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.97 K - 2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AG
Avalon Group
1/15
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Milakpur Goojar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.87 L - 9.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 390 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
KG
Krish Group
1/18
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Milakpur Goojar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.37 L - 27.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
M
MVL
1/14
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Milakpur Goojar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.27 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.92 L - 66.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
CI
Cosmos Infra Engineering (India) Ltd
1/11
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Milakpur Goojar

1 BHK Flat
₹9.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.99 K - ₹3.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
CI
Cosmos Infra Engineering (India) Ltd
1/33
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Milakpur Goojar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.43 L - 42.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AG
Avalon Group
1/4
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 15

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BD
Berry Developers & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 15

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kalaka, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of RLF The Park
2 BHK Apartment
Kalaka,Alwar
25.0 L-29.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalka Royal Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalaka,Alwar
14.57 L-30.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Marigold
1 BHK Apartment
Kalaka,Alwar
6.97 L-13.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Mid Town
1 BHK Apartment
Kalaka,Alwar
15.54 L-20.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalaka, Alwar

Khanpur Khola
2,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naugaon
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikani
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla Samawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Park
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulera
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budhvihar
9,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Doongri
1 people rated this locality
5
10,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft