More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Sakti Nagar, Alwar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sakti Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sakti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sakti Nagar, Alwar - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹18.25 L
Samola
Residential Plot (1542 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Dholidub
1 BHK Farm House (40320 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Naugaon
5 BHK Farm House (6000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Naugaon
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Nagla Samawadi
1 BHK Flat (362 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Chikani
Residential Plot (1900 sq.yd)
₹89.0 L
Naugaon, Alwar
5 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Bhagwanpura
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Nagla Samawadi
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Tulera, Alwar
...Read more
Tribhuvan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Tirupati Manglam Residency, Samola for Rs. 1825000
3.14 km away
Resale
Shree Tirupati Manglam Residency
RERA
₹18.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater Supply
Ajay Yadav
Owner
1/5
6.24 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Mohan
Owner
1/2
26.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹595.00/sq.ft
40320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/20
26.04 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Saurabh Shekhawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagla Samawadi for Rs. 2150000
5.64 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 1.7 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 362 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BDI Green Park, Chikani for Rs. 1000000
13.5 km away
Resale
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 7.2 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 7.4 kmR...+ More
Dishu Mehra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwanpura for Rs. 8300000
4 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Harshit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagla Samawadi for Rs. 3700000
5.64 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tulera, Alwar
3.54 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hrameet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Daudpur for Rs. 3500000
2.07 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.3 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Harsh Verma
Owner
1/2
12.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sonu Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1935 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 18500000
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Ajeet Yadav
Owner
144 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tulera, Alwar
3.54 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.14k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Naitik
Owner
1/6
4.73 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BDI Green Park, Chikani for Rs. 920000
12.5 km away
Resale
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
4.8 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Devi Singh
Owner
1/8
1.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Soumya Vihar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 3800000
3.54 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Kavindra Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Park for Rs. 4000000
4.04 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sumit Mathur
Owner
611 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daudpur, Alwar
2.38 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.6 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Satyam Tuteja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 19500000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrays Public School- 0.2 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DR MOHAN Sharma
Owner
13.61 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 5.4 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 5.6 kmR...+ More
Dhiraj Jain
Owner
1/20
5.64 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn by Trehan Group
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 10000000
4.26 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Rakesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3600000
0.72 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.8 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Col R Pulgaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2450 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijay Nagar for Rs. 25000000
4.26 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Guru Harkrishan Public School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 1 km
Navdeep Chawla
Owner
1/20
4.8 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Satpal Sharma
Owner
1035 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagla Samawadi, Alwar
5.64 km away
Resale
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sakti Nagar, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sakti Nagar,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sakti Nagar, Alwar

4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.