Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Karda Nagar, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Karda Nagar)

Naman Gandhi
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km...+ More
Aru
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shivam
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Harminder Singh
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 2.3 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 ...+ More
Ankur Gupta
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 ...+ More
Ranbir
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Muskan Verma
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Gulshan Sandhu
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Krishan
Owner
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Sandeep Gupta
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.78k/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School (Junior wing)- 2.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karda Nagar, Ambala

Sunder Nagar
1,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Karda Nagar, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Axis Fortune City
Residential Plots
Rawlan,Ambala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunteck Mentor Green Court
 
 
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V And M The Urban Village
Property
Patti Shekhan,Ambala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsung Mrshi Marcndey Enclave
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orbit City
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evermark Chhawani
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon Highland Industrial City
Residential Plots
Tohffapur,Dera Bassi
83.23 L-3.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Karda Nagar, Ambala

Ambala Sadar
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanhera
3,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambala Cantt
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vatika City Central
80,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality