Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move House in Ram Bagh, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
Bhavneet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Bagh for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S A Jain Senior Model School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city...+ More