More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rahatgaon, Amravati - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rahatgaon? Housing.com offers 71+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rahatgaon. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Rahatgaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rahatgaon)

Pravin Mendse
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Pravin Mendse
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSouth Kitchen- 0.1 kmNext Level Mall- 0.1 km
Akash S Pali
Owner
1/10
6.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School Of Scholars, Amravati- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Rangoli Pearl- 0.1 kmTapadia City Centre- 0...+ More
GG
Govinda Group
1/21
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjun Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
HARISH Bhugul PATIL
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Anand Yadav
1.1 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harikisan Maloo International School- 1.4 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)-...+ More
Anand Yadav
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj Bhele
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
1/29
1.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Uday Sadanshiv
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Amravati Kathora Road CBSE- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Fa...+ More
Afrah Ahmed
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTaste Of South- 0.1 kmNext Level Mall- 1.7 km
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/4
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanta Nagar, Amravati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 376 - 557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SI
Shalwak Infrastructure
1/5
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadge Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
ADITYA KAKDE
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PS
P S Associates
1/4
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Holywood Nagar, Amravati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 511 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Umesh Arunrao Malkhede
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Akash Shrivastava
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Nitin Sonone
Owner
1/23
4.0 kms away
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Puru S
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Ravi Gupta
Owner
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Urdu Saifee Jubilee High School and Junior College,Amravati- 0.1 kmZenith Heart And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmNew...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rahatgaon, Amravati

3,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rahatgaon, Amravati

Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Vrundawan Prime
Property
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham
Property
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Line Infra Vision Madhavam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Prathamesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin My Orchid Heights Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shree Gajanan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shri Krishna Residency
Property
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeet Shri Sai Gajanan Enclave
Property
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahatgaon, Amravati

4,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft