Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Kamla Devi Avenue, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kamla Devi Avenue? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamla Devi Avenue)

TERRAVIA
Owner
1/20
1.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sai Senior Secondary School , Green Field- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken C...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
2.7 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962...+ More
Nelam
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Sunny
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Nelam
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AE
ATM Estates
1/4
6.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bal Schander, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
HC
Horizon Concept Group
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Antaryami Colony, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Sumit Dhakari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Vihar for Rs. 2500000
1.0 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmThe Ce...+ More
Vishal Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1464 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Diamond Avenue for Rs. 950000
1.2 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹648.00/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE...+ More
Munish Puri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Green Field Colony for Rs. 8000000
1.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sai Senior Secondary School , Green Field- 0.5 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsa...+ More
Gundeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Murad Pura for Rs. 20000000
2.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km
Meera Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 4500000
2.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
VB
VV Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of VV Royal Avenue
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayanand Nagar, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 2892 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Sunil Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in New Rajesh Nagar for Rs. 25000000
4.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mal...+ More
Manveen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in ATM Amritsar One, INA Colony for Rs. 2700000
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alexandra School- 0.8 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration...+ More
Sugam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohindra Colony for Rs. 9999999
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.5 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Ricky Mahendru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Amardas Avenue for Rs. 4500000
4.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ravinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Amardas Avenue for Rs. 8000000
4.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby: