More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 219

Flats for Sale in Putli Ghar, Amritsar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Putli Ghar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Putli Ghar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Putli Ghar, Amritsar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Meera kot
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Meera kot
7 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Verka
Residential Plot (208 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Vallah, Amritsar
4 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
B - Block, Ranjit Avenue
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bal Schander, Amritsar
Residential Plot (820 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Verka
4 BHK Independent House (1944 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Guru Amardas Avenue, Amritsar
4 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
INA Colony, Amritsar
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Sahibzada Jujhar Singh Avenue, Gumtala
...Read more
Neeraj Seth
Owner
1/4
14.53 km away
Resale
Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Happy Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Meera kot for Rs. 6800000
14.54 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ravinder Rana
Owner
8.84 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 2.8 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Shobhit Khurana
Owner
1/18
8.4 km away
Resale
Tewari Global City
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Meera Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 4500000
3.17 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Balraj Chaudhray
Owner
1/4
8.18 km away
Resale
Blessings City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivek Public School- 2 kmIvy Hospital- 2.1 kmArora's food- 1.5 km
Updated
2w ago
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/2
8.84 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
3.35 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/2
2.62 km away
Resale
Impact Regency
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nelam
Owner
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Shobhit Kamboj
Owner
1/8
4.35 km away
Resale
Motherhood Raja Enclave
RERA
₹9.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Sanjay Sachdeva
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bharariwal for Rs. 20000000
3.66 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
HARRY
Gallery Cover Image of 4600 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Manawala for Rs. 20000000
18.61 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Anu Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in White Avenue for Rs. 34000000
2.69 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nidhaan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 60000000
2.97 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Vikramjit Kaushal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Pind Kale for Rs. 3800000
3.23 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanther Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GS TRADERS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Roop Nagar for Rs. 2390000
3.26 km away
Resale
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sahil
Owner
4.9 km away
Resale
The Sherwood Villas II
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sunil Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in New Rajesh Nagar for Rs. 25000000
7.19 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gundeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Murad Pura for Rs. 20000000
7.25 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Karanjit Singh
Owner
2.38 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Harpreet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathanian for Rs. 5000000
8.48 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 1.4 kmSurinder Hospital- 4.2 kmSHANKAR SWEET SHOP AND DHABA- 0.1 kmDograi Shopping Complex- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Harpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shori Nagar for Rs. 5500000
2.17 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Friends Avenue for Rs. 6500000
5.39 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Cel...+ More
A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 166 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Golden Avenue for Rs. 11000000
5.31 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.27k/sq.ft
166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

Guru Arjun Nagar
9,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

Residential Lands for Sale in Alpha International City
Residential Plots
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
30.01 L-75.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sare Crescent ParC Plots
Residential Plots
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
14.56 L-38.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Golden Green Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
15.67 L-44.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Putli Ghar, Amritsar

Kot Khalsa
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Nanak Dev University
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amritsar Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar Colony
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bada Haripura
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chotta Haripura
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Itahad Nagar
2,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandwala
1 people rated this locality
4
3,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhapai
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft