Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 99 of 99

Resale Houses in Amritsar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Jatin
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
Khushi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gumtala for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Kunal Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sandhu Colony for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sai Senior Secondary School , Green Field- 0.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Am...+ More
Reena Vij
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandwala for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Harinder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 889 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Vihar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmThe Celebratio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Maninder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Amritsar, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal The Trinity Tower
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Baba Phoola Singh,Amritsar
86.06 L-1.96 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Amritsar, Amritsar

Ranjit Avenue
7 people rated this locality
4.89
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Amritsar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verka
15,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sandhu Colony
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Rajesh Nagar
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallah
1,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Field Colony
2,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khankot
3,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
2,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanngli
3,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Amritsar

Amritsar Cantt.
8,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumtala Sub Urban
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft