Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Resale properties in Kurnool District, Andhra Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr R Srinu Venkat Rao
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Vinay
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.9 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pramila Rani
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Krishna Deepak
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Syed Mubeen
Owner
1/19
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shahenaz
Owner
Resale
MSS Balaji Orchid
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.8 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.4 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Oxygen City
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Sindhu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Syed Babajan
Owner
1/3
Resale
Santhosh Nagar
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanada Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School(CBSE)- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DE...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Pheanphus Prasad Badri
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kishore
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spartans English Medium School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya...+ More
Ranjith Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹84.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Padmavathi B
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmHangout- 0.1 km ...+ More
Kalyan J
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Raghuram J
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn...+ More
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
Resale
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Anis Shaik
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Hussain
Owner
1/6
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath Block A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
User
Owner
1/33
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00