Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 24648

Apartments for Sale in Karnataka, India - Page 238

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Flats in Karnataka? Housing.com offers 15264+ 3 BHK and 14272+ 2 BHK Flats for sale in Karnataka. Choose from 16433+ Resale Flats and 7470+ Owner Flats for sale in Karnataka. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
Prakash Dattani
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmK...+ More
P
Promax
1/10
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/13
New Booking
Mista Sri City Budigere Cross
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Cheemasandra Ga...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Suresh
1/56
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Bommasandra Metro StationSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Suresh
1/58
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bommasandra Metro StationSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Suresh
1/59
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹88.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
S
Suresh
1/55
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Bommasandra Metro StationSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3d ago
S
Suresh
1/56
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
S
Suresh
1/59
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
S
Suresh
1/58
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
TS
True Space
1/32
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity Mall...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/8
Resale
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Asif Ekbal
1/24
New Booking
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru