Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 24651

Apartments for Sale in Karnataka, India - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Flats in Karnataka? Housing.com offers 15250+ 3 BHK and 14311+ 2 BHK Flats for sale in Karnataka. Choose from 16522+ Resale Flats and 7545+ Owner Flats for sale in Karnataka. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
RC
Real Connect
1/60
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balagere

1 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Resale
Modern 77 East Phase I
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to DMart Sarjapur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sobha Tropical Greens At Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Brookefield MallCl...+ More
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Venkatapura, Kambipura

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Adithya Hebbar
Owner
1/35
Verified
Resale
GR Sitara
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Naveen
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ivory At Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityClose to Groce...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
Priya
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Casagrand Boulevard
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to EuroSchool North Ca...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Krishna Mohan Yanamandra
Owner
1/26
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Palm Beach
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
MRKR Mera Homes
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
RC
Real Connect
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028