Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 24696

Apartments for Sale in Karnataka, India - Page 72

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Flats in Karnataka? Housing.com offers 15255+ 3 BHK and 14286+ 2 BHK Flats for sale in Karnataka. Choose from 16512+ Resale Flats and 7555+ Owner Flats for sale in Karnataka. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/26
Resale
Sattva Misty Charm
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
KMF Purab Manor
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
DS Spoorthi
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh
1/15
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/41
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Sourav
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shriram WYTField
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
UR
Unique Reality
1/23
New Booking
Master Classic Residency
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/43
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Vipin
Owner
1/28
Resale
Binary Temple Tree
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Bidyut Nayak
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Adi Ramesh Kumar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Brigade Omega
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 2.8 kmAdyar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ektasethia
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/21
New Booking
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vikas Bhojak
Owner
1/5
Resale
Rajarajeshwari Residency
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
LG
Lodha Group
1/19

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 7.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.95 Cr - 9.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasium