Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

2 BHK for sale in Dhadka, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dhadka? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dhadka, Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Gopalpur
Mangal Deep Chandrachur Nagar (1080 sq.ft)
₹16 L - 18 L
Ethora, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (937 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹31.1 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Radha Nagar, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Mohishila Colony, Hamid Nagar
...Read more
VS
V S Builders
1/10
5.09 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/5
5.09 km away
New Booking
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
MD
Mangal deep real estate
1/25
8.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Ethora, Asansol

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L - 18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VS
V S Builders
1/7
5.09 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High SchoolLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/6
5.16 km away
New Booking
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
V S Builders
1/3
5.09 km away
New Booking
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
5.09 km away
New Booking
₹31.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
5.09 km away
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
VS
V S Builders
1/3
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Prasanta Mukherjee
Owner
1/6
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
6d ago
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.16 km away

2 BHK Flat in Radha Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 33.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 40.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AB
Avighna Builders
1/2
2.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to HLG Memorial Hospital
Updated
4d ago
Mukul Sengupta
Owner
1/4
3.73 km away
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹376.00/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.4 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sudip Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/4
3.3 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
ZI
Zafro Industries Private Limited
1/4
2.39 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
2.94 km away

2 BHK Flat in Apcar Garden, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Sourav Kundu
Owner
1/9
2.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
1/90
3.37 km away
Shristinagar
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MR
M R Construction Company
1/9
2.86 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L - 37.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 48.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SP
Swastik Promoters And Developers Asansol
1/2
5.16 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Manik Das
Owner
1/5
2.81 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Subir Chatterjee
Owner
1/6
5.09 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Hriday Dutta
Owner
1/18
2.86 km away
Resale
M R Aashiana
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
AR
Anand Realdev Private Limited
1/4
4.99 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Kou Shik
Owner
1/11
2.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Netflex Jyoti Nagar
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/18
4.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
RG
Richmond Group
1/17
6.13 km away

2 BHK Flat in Marichkota, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 22.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.68 L - 26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhadka, Asansol

2,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhadka, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
37.92 L-65.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dhadka, Asansol

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathak Bari
1 people rated this locality
4
3,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft