More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

Flats for Sale in Dhadka, Asansol - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhadka? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhadka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhadka, Asansol - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
C H Kalla
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.75 L
Ethora, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹39.52 L
Radha Nagar, Asansol
3 BHK Flat (1334 sq.ft)
₹53.36 L
Radha Nagar, Asansol
10 BHK Independent House (2520 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Asansol Court Area
3 BHK Flat (1377 sq.ft)
₹53.7 L
Radha Nagar, Asansol
Residential Plot (2880 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Court More
Residential Plot (14400 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Ushagram, Asansol
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kulti, Asansol
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Kulti
...Read more
Laltu
1/3
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmSentrum Ma...+ More
Subham
Owner
1/5
7.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹173.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹53.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Aparna Fouzdar
Owner
1/2
3.65 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
VS
V S Builders
1/2
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹53.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Avinash Singh
1/4
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
AG
Amit Gupta
14400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹173.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Updated
4d ago
Kalyan Karmakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kulti for Rs. 6000000
14.63 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshini Public School- 0.1 kmKulti Seva Sadan Hospital- 1.4 kmAapka Madhulika- 0.1 kmSri Shyam Plaza- 4.9 km
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Singh
Owner
1/9
14.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹347.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Kr
Owner
1/2
5.16 km away
Resale
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Manjeet Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hamid Nagar for Rs. 3200000
3.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
VS
V S Builders
1/2
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹45.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sakcham Kumar
Owner
1/11
5.35 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Agniva Das
Owner
1/2
15.62 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School - Rupnarayanpur- 0.7 kmPithaikeary BPHC- 2.7 kmMaan Dhaba- 0.4 km
Ggggggg
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanyapur B, Asansol
5.19 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹509.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.6 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
CHITTARANJAN KARMAKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 3500000
3.12 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.5 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1 km
Ranit Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 6500000
3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mohishila Government Colony High School- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 0.1 kmDurga Foods- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ved
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 686 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopalpur for Rs. 2150000
5.09 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Munshi Bazar for Rs. 22000000
2.75 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 1.2 kmTheque BNR- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Subhash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 5000000
2.81 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Bapi Roy
Owner
1/18
2.83 km away
Resale
Tarang
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Monuj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhadka for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall-...+ More
Sree Narendra Niwas
Owner
15.62 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Mandira Banerjee
Owner
2720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Burnpur, Asansol
6.26 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹367.00/sq.mt
2720 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sk Mustafa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1517 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Hamid Nagar for Rs. 6455000
4.27 km away
Resale
₹64.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Saibal Bose
Owner
1/8
5.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Jeet Ghosh
Owner
1/24
3.11 km away
Resale
Bengal Tarang
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhadka, Asansol

2,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhadka, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
37.92 L-65.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dhadka, Asansol

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathak Bari
1 people rated this locality
4
3,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft