More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ethora, Asansol - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ethora? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ethora. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ethora. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ethora)

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
Pooja
Owner
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shristinagar, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2240 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
S.P. Brothers and Co
1/11
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marichkota, Asansol

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Pankaj Burnwal
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RG
Richmond Group
1/17
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marichkota, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 22.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.68 L - 26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 1171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Kunal Chatterjee
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
FI
Fortune Infra Asansol
1/20
2.3 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Marichkota, Asansol

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹67.75 L
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1882 - 2782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/24
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
NH
Netflex Homes
1/9
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marichkota, Asansol

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Raj Kumar Mahata
Owner
1/27
2.3 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anandam Residency
Owner
1/15
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Sakcham Kumar
Owner
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Subhadeep
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.00/sq.ft
25555 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Raj Kr
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SP
Swastik Promoters And Developers Asansol
1/2
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1227 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Aman Sinha
Owner
1/14
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amit Prasad
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹173.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.0 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ethora, Asansol

Residential Lands for Sale in Mangal Deep Chandrachur Nagar
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Ethora,Asansol
7.69 L-51.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Misra Shanti Niwas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Ethora,Asansol
16.99 L-32.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ethora, Asansol

2,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabindra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulti
10 people rated this locality
4.28
3,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year