Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Gobindapur, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Gobindapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Gobindapur, Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Netflex Jyoti Cottage Row House 1 (624 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gobindapur, Asansol
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gobindapur)

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
1.5 kms away
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
D P Mukherjee
Owner
1/20
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/15
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shristinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2240 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Chitral De
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 3.8 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
1/90
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shristinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 3005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Apcar Garden

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 2639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Laltu
1/15
2.6 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2040
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Asansol Station Bus TerminusClose to Grocery Store
Avinash Singh
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Asansol Bus StopUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Saibal Bose
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Avinash Singh
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
BRYAN BLLRO
Owner
1/28
3.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Saif Akram
Owner
1/32
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.6 kmBalajee Hospital- 1 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 0.6 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden City- 0.1...+ More
FI
Fortune Infra Asansol
1/20
3.5 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Marichkota

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹67.75 L
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1882 - 2782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AN
Ankur Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ushagram

3 BHK Flat
₹76.32 L - 83.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Laltu
1/15
5.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Asansol District HospitalClose to Temple
Sandip Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
VD
Vighneshwara Developers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighneshwara Aashiyana
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Railpar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Subhash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 5000000
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gobindapur, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Netflex Jyoti Nagar
2 BHK Apartment
Gobindapur,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Netflex Jyoti Cottage Row House 1
4 BHK Row House
Gobindapur,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gobindapur, Asansol

Sitla
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railpar
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apcar Garden
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft