Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 23, 2025
Showing 1 - 70 of 70

New Residential Projects in Gobindapur, Asansol - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gobindapur? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gobindapur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gobindapur, Asansol - Page 3 - Price & Specification

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tarang Tower I
1.54 km away

Property in Shristinagar, Asansol

Possession: Apr, 2023
KI
Kalim Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalim Green Wood Nest
13.8 km away

Property in Rupnarayanpur, Asansol

Possession: Jul, 2021
JM
Jai Mata Di Housing Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Stuti Enclave
2.94 km away

Property in Chelidanga, Asansol

Possession: Dec, 2022
MT
Maa Tara Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Tara Ashirbad Tower
2.52 km away

Property in Rabindra Nagar, Asansol

Possession: Mar, 2024
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Sangati Phase I
2.33 km away

Property in Munshi Bazar, Asansol

Possession: Apr, 2023
OR
Orchid Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Tower
20 km away

Property in Raniganj, Asansol

Possession: Dec, 2025
HK
Hare Krishna Sky
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda Niketan
18.81 km away

Property in Raniganj, Asansol

Possession: Dec, 2025
DE
Distikon Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Distikon Enclave
18.69 km away

Property in Raniganj, Asansol

Possession: Dec, 2026
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Townhouse Phase Ii
1.49 km away

Property in Shristinagar, Asansol

Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Gobindapur)

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shristinagar, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2240 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kalyanpur, Asansol

2 BHK Villa
₹12 L - 20.33 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹23.65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25.7 L - 29.33 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹32.2 L - 34.5 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹38.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
JA
Jhorna Agasty
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Railpar, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 962 - 1081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
1/90
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 3005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Apcar Garden, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 2639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asansol Court Area, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
₹34.32 L - 36.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Swastik Promoters And Developers Asansol
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1227 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Anand Realdev Private Limited
1/4
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Radha Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 33.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 40.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hassan Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹22.74 L - 30.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.63 L - 40.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
NH
Netflex Homes
1/9
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marichkota, Asansol

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
FI
Fortune Infra Asansol
1/20
3.5 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Marichkota, Asansol

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹67.75 L
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1882 - 2782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
Richmond Group
1/17
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marichkota, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 22.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.68 L - 26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 1171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SB
S.P. Brothers and Co
1/11
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marichkota, Asansol

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AG
Akshardharm Group
1/11
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pathak Bari, Asansol

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹12.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ethora, Asansol

1 BHK Villa
₹16.99 L - 17.23 L
2 BHK Villa
₹23.01 L - 24.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.76 L - 32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AB
Avighna Builders
1/2
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gobindapur, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Netflex Jyoti Nagar
2 BHK Apartment
Gobindapur,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Netflex Jyoti Cottage Row House 1
4 BHK Row House
Gobindapur,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gobindapur, Asansol

5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rabindra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,770