More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 261

Flats for Sale in Hassan Nagar, Asansol - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hassan Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hassan Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Hassan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hassan Nagar, Asansol - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (26880 sq.ft)
₹5.33 Cr
Kanyapur, Kalyanpur
2 BHK Duplex (1440 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kanyapur, Kalyanpur
3 BHK Duplex (1440 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
IISCO Steel Plant, Burnpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3350 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kanyapur, Kalyanpur
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Marichkota
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
3 BHK Independent House (1152 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kulti
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Gopalpur
2.5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Munshi Bazar
...Read more
Payel
Owner
26880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalyanpur, Asansol
4.22 km away
Resale
₹5.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
26880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.5 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1 km
Updated
4w ago
Prasenjit Mondal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 4500000
4.22 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Kr
Owner
1/2
6.09 km away
Resale
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Housing User
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Burnpur, Asansol
6.42 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
AshokRej
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 2700000
4.8 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹805.00/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Raj Kumar Mahata
Owner
1/27
7.3 km away
Resale
Netflex Anandhara Niwas
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Dipanjandutta967
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopalpur for Rs. 3000000
5.91 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Jayashree Mondal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kulti for Rs. 5000000
15.65 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshini Public School- 0.1 kmKulti Seva Sadan Hospital- 1.4 kmAapka Madhulika- 0.1 kmSri Shyam Plaza- 4.9 km
Rinku Singh
Owner
1/5
5.83 km away
Resale
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Anindita Saha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Munshi Bazar for Rs. 10000000
2.01 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall-...+ More
Ajanta Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 899 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopalpur for Rs. 2067700
5.91 km away
Resale
₹20.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Rohit Dey
Owner
6480 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol
1.56 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
6480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Sajal Barman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Asansol Court Area for Rs. 3800000
3.78 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.8 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shristinagar, Asansol
3.81 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.8 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1.1 km
Ashish Kumar Barnwal
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nuni, Asansol
7.06 km away
Resale
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹513.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Asansol Court Area for Rs. 4000000
4.18 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenKids Area
Hhiya Chattaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2160 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Burnpur for Rs. 8500000
4.81 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Vani Bhardwaj
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Marichkota, Asansol
7.21 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Sumana Sarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 3825000
1.56 km away
Resale
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U.G.M.K. Girls High School....MAHILA KALYAN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant-...+ More
Awnish Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 3600000
1.56 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Avinash Singh
1/4
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
VD
Vighneshwara Developers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighneshwara Aashiyana
1.95 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Railpar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DC
Damodar Commodeals Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Damodar Residency
14.81 km away

2 BHK Flat in Raniganj, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
NH
Netflex Homes
1/5
3.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gobindapur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.61 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kalyanpur, Asansol

2 BHK Villa
₹12 L - 20.33 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹23.65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25.7 L - 29.33 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹32.2 L - 34.5 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹38.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NH
Netflex Homes
1/9
7.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Marichkota, Asansol

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hassan Nagar, Asansol

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hassan Nagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Misra Silver Project
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hassan Nagar,Asansol
22.74 L-40.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hassan Nagar, Asansol

Ushagram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pathak Bari
1 people rated this locality
4
3,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft