Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1236

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Assam, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Assam? Housing.com offers 1236+ 3 BHK Flats & 15+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 456+ New Projects, 567+ Resale Properties and 162+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Assam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Assam, India - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Balaji Villa (1235 sq.ft)
₹77.8 L - 79.8 L
Rehabari, Guwahati
Auspire Nivam (875 sq.ft)
₹71.7 L - 94.2 L
Betkuchi, Guwahati
Achyut Skyhigh (1420 sq.ft)
₹83.8 L - 1 Cr
Beltola, Guwahati
Mahabahu Padmawati Complex (726 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L - 65.3 L
Six Mile, Guwahati
Magnus Paramalay (1300 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
Riscon Abode (1664 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Jayanagar, Guwahati
Dulan Residency (881 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L
Noonmati, Guwahati
Mittal Gokul Tower (1000 sq.ft)
₹61.6 L - 66.2 L
Dhirenpara, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1414 sq.ft)
₹68.6 L
Betkuchi, Guwahati
Khushi Amulya Enclave (983 sq.ft)
₹42.3 L - 51.4 L
Hatigaon, Guwahati
...Read more
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rehabari

3 BHK Flat
₹77.81 L - 79.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Betkuchi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 59.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 94.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AF
A2Z Flats
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola

3 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Six Mile

2 BHK Flat
₹34.12 L - 45.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 65.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Magnus infra
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zoo Tiniali

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mittal Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L - 66.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DP
Diamond Property Dealer
Gallery Cover Image of 1414 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Betkuchi for Rs. 6863000
New Booking
₹68.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KC
Khushi Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hatigaon

3 BHK Flat
₹42.27 L - 51.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari

1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 65.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.88 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Garchuk

3 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jyotikuchi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.79 L - 49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.32 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nalapara

2 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 45.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.28 L - 72.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Silphukuri

2 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 74.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PR
P R Properties
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 47.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L - 82.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.65 L - 96.45 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.48 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dharapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K - 6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lal Ganesh

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Garchuk

1 BHK Flat
₹27.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.61 L - 70.36 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹90.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.31 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bagharbari

2 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 72.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1d ago
CD
Capital Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kahilipara

2 BHK Flat
₹47.84 L - 57.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zoo Tiniali

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.14 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari

3 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
P R Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari

2 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L - 44.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 51.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari

1 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 50.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L - 40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Rahul Hazarika
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago