Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Assam, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Assam? Housing.com offers 181+ 4 BHK Flats & 10+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 456+ New Projects, 567+ Resale Properties and 27+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Assam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Assam, India - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Rudransh (897 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lokhra, Guwahati
4.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Lachit Nagar, Guwahati
ABS GP Heights (2065 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hatigaon, Guwahati
Golden Woods Umang II (1194 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lokhra, Guwahati
Omkar Aavya Homes (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Six Mile, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Betkuchi, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (2266 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Dhirenpara, Guwahati
Paramount Grande (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Nalapara, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (1782 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sarumotoria, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Beltola, Guwahati
...Read more
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Mrinal Das
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
AD
ABS Developers
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Hatigaon

4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TG
The Golden Woods Developers
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Lokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 71.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
OI
Omkar Infra
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Six Mile

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PP
PR Properties
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2266 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PD
Paramount Developers Guwahati
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Nalapara

2 BHK Flat
₹83.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ft
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/6
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DR
D R Construction Guwahati
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹54.49 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.38 L - 91.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Prime Home Builders
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L - 77.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Alok Realtors
1/19
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
CP
Community Plus
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Community Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Community Plus
1/9
New Booking
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/4
New Booking
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
2301 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Tanmoy
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PD
Prakriti Developers
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Downtown

2 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 77.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2619 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sajal Barbhuiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2480 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dispur for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 1.9 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/6
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NPS International SchoolGymnasiumCommunity HallGated Community
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/20
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/5
New Booking
₹80.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago