Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kamrup District, Assam

Sort by:
Relevance
ES
Eco Sky Living
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amingaon

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 61.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L - 77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
4w ago
BC
Baruah Construction
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bijoynagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L - 39.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.74 L - 52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghoramara

2 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.45 L - 60.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹45.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹60.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hallmark Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abhaypur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
N
Ntrust
Gallery Cover Pic of Ntrust Siba Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028