0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1650

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 5 Crores - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
New Booking
₹84.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sidhhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Fauzdaripatty for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalong kapili Vidyapith School Section- 0.9 kmG. D Hospital & Research Centre.- 1.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBrrand INDIA -...+ More
ARUNAV DUTTA
Owner
1/31
Resale
Protech Tulip
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Pratik Kumar Bora
Owner
4320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Fauzdaripatty, Nagaon
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kalong kapili Vidyapith School Section- 1.3 kmG. D Hospital & Research Centre.- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBrrand INDIA -...+ More
Jagatjyoti Sarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharghuli Hills for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKGMT MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km...+ More
Rana
Owner
2925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahabirstan, Bongaigaon
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹957.00/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya New Bongaigaon- 0.1 kmAgastya Care- 1 kmHotel Mahamaya- 0.1 kmUniversal Studio Mall Bongaigaon- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Silphukuri for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JM
J M Properties
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
CP
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
HA
Helim Ahmed
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Somnath Ch
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PRIYASHA DUTTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambari for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.51 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Hira Lal Das Gupta
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malugram, Silchar
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Daffodils School- 0.7 kmCivil Hospital- 3.5 kmHotel Cachar Club by Siara- 0.1 kmImperial Mall- 2 km
Mrinal Das
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Anshuman Saikia
Owner
2880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹69.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 3.2 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Gulmohar
RERA
₹76.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/5
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
KC
Khushi Construction
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltola

2 BHK Flat
₹66.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Heera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Basisthpur for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmKalita Spectrum- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
New Booking
₹34.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingLift
Updated
4d ago
RH
Rj Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyClose to Little Flower SchoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Guwahati AirportLift
Updated
2d ago