More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Sindhi Colony, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Sindhi Colony, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vista Arch Vista (340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sindhi Colony, Aurangabad
Graffic Suvarnaneel Housing Street
Price on Request
Sindhi Colony, Aurangabad
MCM Omkara Heights (639 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sindhi Colony, Aurangabad
Leeladhar Laxmi Tower 1
Price on Request
Sindhi Colony, Aurangabad
...Read more
VA
Vista Associates
1/2

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
MD
MCM Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MCM Omkara Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
LB
Leeladhar Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Leeladhar Laxmi Tower 1

Property in Sindhi Colony

Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
LC
Leeladhar Construction
1/5
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mondha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
BV
Bhaishree Ventures
1/2
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mondha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Siddiqui Mohd Faizuddin
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Auran...+ More
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1003 - 1335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SR
Swanand Realties
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Praveen
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/3
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1013 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
MS
Motiwala Square
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nyay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 852 - 885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Mangalkalash Creations LLP
1/2
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1442 - 1769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Motiwala Square
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nyay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 1191 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SL
Shriraj Labh Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CB
Chavan Buildcon Llp
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Ganesh Deshmukh
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
BI
Bhumija Infra And Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Nagar, Aurangabad

Chetana Nagar
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Nagar
8,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Shubhlabh Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Mondha,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Arch Vista
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Colony,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leeladhar Nexa Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mondha,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swanand Shanta Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Colony,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Appartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
70.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiwala Freedom Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nyay Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parichay Mahesh Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Guru Ganesh Vista
Property
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Palm Leaves Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Shahnoorwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nabhraj Adwait
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad