Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Deolali, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Katkar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prabhakar Bade
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Shivam Deshpande
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Apratim Park Uttam Nagari
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Kuldeep Jadhav
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
M Square Flora
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Harish Sonawane
Owner
1/7
Resale
Apratim Park Uttam Nagari
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Satara Deolai Parisar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Santosh.herkar197*
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1146 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Deolali for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Pramod Munde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aprtim Wastu, Deolali for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Aprtim Wastu
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Vinay Ganore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deolali for Rs. 3050000
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Nitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in VR Sao Kamalabai Dream Home Project Residency, Satara Deolai Parisar for Rs. 3600000
Resale
VR Sao Kamalabai Dream Home Project Residency
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Nilesh Baswe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deolali for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Vivek Deshpande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Deolali for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Deolali

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer