Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Ramanagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ramanagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ramanagar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pride Century Eden Garden (1003 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramanagar, Aurangabad
...Read more
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Ramanagar, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ramanagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1013 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MC
Mangalkalash Creations LLP
1/2
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1442 - 1769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Arham Builders And Developers
1/16
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1381 - 1666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Siddiqui Mohd Faizuddin
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall...+ More
KG
Khinvasara Group
1/2
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1193 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PI
Piyush Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1148 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SD
Siddhi Developers Aurangabad
1/10
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Garkheda, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1568 - 2050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Prem Gajbhare
Owner
1/36
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Swapnil Joshi
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Auran...+ More
Abdul Azeem Qureshi
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
CG
Creative Group
1/24
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Satara Parisar, Aurangabad

3 BHK Villa
₹70 L
4 BHK Villa
₹90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JD
Jay Developers
1/5
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Satara Parisar, Aurangabad

4 BHK Villa
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RV
Riddhi Viyaan Ventures
1/28
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 2526 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
M B Shahane
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
BR
BCD Reality
1/2
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 638 - 1947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DL
Dizzi Land Farms Private Limited
1/5
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Itkheda, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 542 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/43
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 7.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
7.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 697 - 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Samyak Kachhot
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramanagar, Aurangabad

7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Meadows
Property
Ramanagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D G Shubh Yog Apartment
Property
Ramanagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Century Eden Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramanagar,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramanagar, Aurangabad

Usmanpura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ulkanagari
5 people rated this locality
4.75
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shahnoorwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft